signed (lower right) and numbered 46/200 (lower left), this work is number 46 from an edition of 200, signé (en bas à droite) et numéroté 46/200 (en bas à gauche)
2 weitere Werke von Pierre Soulages
6 Tage | Bonhams London
Pierre Soulages
17Lithographie n˚3
Lithograph, 1957, on Arches wove paper
€ 5.800 - 8.100
13 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
Pierre Soulages
Lithographie No. 8 (Rivière 8) , 1958
Color lithograph on paper
€ 5.600 - 7.500
Pierre Soulages